Biography

Esmi Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Esmie Lee
Date of Birth: 6/13/1991
Home Town: Israel, Arizona, United States
Measurements: 32A-22-24
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Esmi Lee Biography.

Esmi Lee began her adult industry career in 2010 when she was 19 years old. Since beginning in the adult industry, Esmi has starred in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, foot fetish, Latin and oral.

Esmi Lee is of Syrian and Armenian decent. Esmi currently has her tongue pierced and has tattoos on both of her wrists.

Throughout her adult film career Esmi Lee has worked for many different adult production studios including: Kick Ass, Combat Zone and Lethal Hardcore. Esmi has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Emy Reyes, Penelope Piper, Cassandra Cruz and Evan Stone.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Esmi Lee Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /